Non ci sono record
|
1 |
30 |
ANTONUCCI Stefano |
00:00:22.15 |
M |
M2 |
CAROVILLI BIKE |
XCP |
|
2 |
18 |
COLAROSSI Simone |
00:00:22.56 |
M |
M1 |
A.S.D.S.S NO-CE |
XCP |
|
3 |
19 |
COLETTI Marco |
00:00:22.78 |
M |
M1 |
VASTESE INN BIKE |
XCP |
|
4 |
28 |
ADDABBO Massimiliano |
00:00:22.98 |
M |
M2 |
G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
XCP |
|
5 |
31 |
CAROSELLI Davide |
00:00:23.18 |
M |
M2 |
SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA |
XCP |
|
6 |
27 |
TRIVILINO Enzo |
00:00:23.40 |
M |
M1 |
EXTREME RACING TEAM |
XCP |
|
7 |
37 |
DI LORENZO Claudio |
00:00:29.18 |
M |
M2 |
ASD VOMANO BIKERS |
XCP |
|
8 |
26 |
ROSSI Antonio |
00:00:29.41 |
M |
M1 |
ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM |
XCP |
|
9 |
40 |
MADONNA Vittorio |
00:00:30.82 |
M |
M2 |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
XCP |
|
10 |
38 |
DI MICHELE Stefano |
00:00:31.05 |
M |
M2 |
FUNCTIONAL FIT CYCLING TEAM |
XCP |
|
11 |
39 |
D'ORAZIO Luca |
00:00:31.29 |
M |
M2 |
A.S.D.S.S NO-CE |
XCP |
|
12 |
25 |
PETTA Davide |
00:00:31.54 |
M |
M1 |
VASTESE INN BIKE |
XCP |
|
13 |
14 |
SCIPIONE Lorenzo |
00:00:31.77 |
M |
ELMT |
FUNCTIONAL FIT CYCLING TEAM |
XCP |
|
14 |
11 |
PETTA Maicol |
00:00:32.02 |
M |
ELMT |
VASTESE INN BIKE |
XCP |
|
15 |
23 |
FORTUGNO Domenico |
00:00:32.29 |
M |
M1 |
IRONBIKERS 2.0 |
XCP |
|
16 |
32 |
CASOLINO Emiliano |
00:00:32.57 |
M |
M2 |
PROLIFE |
XCP |
|
17 |
29 |
ANTONIANI Giovanni |
00:00:32.85 |
M |
M2 |
MOLISE CYCLING TEAM |
XCP |
|
18 |
21 |
D'ERCOLE Matteo |
00:00:33.12 |
M |
M1 |
ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO |
XCP |
|
19 |
1 |
CANTARINI Matteo |
00:00:33.38 |
M |
OPEN |
PASOLINI RACING TEAM |
XCP |
|
20 |
36 |
DI GUGLIELMO Fabio |
00:00:33.65 |
M |
M2 |
FDG BIKE TEAM ASD |
XCP |
|
21 |
16 |
CESINARO Edgar |
00:00:33.90 |
M |
M1 |
A.S.D.S.S NO-CE |
XCP |
|
22 |
24 |
GIOVANNUCCI Mario Andrea |
00:00:34.16 |
M |
M1 |
A.S.D.S.S NO-CE |
XCP |
|
23 |
2 |
CICCANTI Marco |
00:00:34.43 |
M |
OPEN |
SCUOLA DI CICLISMO PRATI DI TIVO |
XCP |
|
24 |
12 |
RANIERI Albert |
00:00:34.68 |
M |
ELMT |
EXTREME RACING TEAM |
XCP |
|
25 |
17 |
CIAFFONI Julien |
00:00:34.93 |
M |
M1 |
ASD INFINITY BIKE |
XCP |
|
26 |
4 |
DEL COCO Filippo |
00:00:35.18 |
M |
OPEN |
PASOLINI RACING TEAM |
XCP |
|
27 |
20 |
D'ALESSANDRO Alexander |
00:00:35.43 |
M |
M1 |
MOLISE CYCLING TEAM |
XCP |
|
28 |
22 |
DI EMIDIO Gianluca |
00:00:35.68 |
M |
M1 |
A.S.D. VIBRATA BIKE 2005 |
XCP |
|
29 |
3 |
PARRUCCI Matteo |
00:00:35.93 |
M |
OPEN |
A.S.D.RAVEN TEAM |
XCP |
|
30 |
13 |
SANSONETTI Umberto |
00:00:36.15 |
M |
ELMT |
ATTITUDE TEAM |
XCP |
|
31 |
15 |
CASASANTA Antonio |
00:00:36.37 |
M |
M1 |
ASD CICLISPORTMANIA |
XCP |
|
32 |
34 |
CIERI Renato |
00:00:36.57 |
M |
M2 |
VASTESE INN BIKE |
XCP |
|
33 |
7 |
RISCA Ana Maria |
00:00:36.82 |
F |
W2 |
ASD NEW MARIO PUPILLI |
XCP |
|
34 |
9 |
DELLE DONNE Luca |
00:00:37.04 |
M |
ELMT |
VASTESE INN BIKE |
XCP |
|
35 |
5 |
RINALDESI Mario |
00:00:37.27 |
M |
OPEN |
A.S.D.RAVEN TEAM |
XCP |
|
36 |
35 |
DI BIASE Luigi |
00:00:37.52 |
M |
M2 |
MOLISE CYCLING TEAM |
XCP |
|
37 |
33 |
CICERONE Luca |
00:00:37.76 |
M |
M2 |
MOLISE CYCLING TEAM |
XCP |
|
38 |
8 |
ABBONIZIO Luca |
00:00:37.99 |
M |
ELMT |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 |
XCP |
|
39 |
6 |
RINALDONI David |
00:00:38.22 |
M |
OPEN |
A.S.D.RAVEN TEAM |
XCP |
|
40 |
10 |
DI GIANLUCA Federico |
00:00:38.51 |
M |
ELMT |
GSD TEAM GO FAST EVENT |
XCP |
|